6662 Sunshine Shores Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026-9537
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / R.E. Marketplace N.W. Nmf Branch

  6662 Sunshine Shores Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026-9537

Sold on 10/19/2016
$330,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,716
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/19/2016
Taxes
$2,922
Lot Size
0.57 acres
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
2006

Listed By

Pat Murphy, R.E. Marketplace N.W. Nmf Branch
Bought with
Randy Huggins, Windermere Manito, LLC
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:19 PM GMT+0000
Stories
  • 1

$ (+/-)
Aug 23, 2016
Price Changed
$345,000
-1%
-$5,000
Aug 08, 2016
Price Changed
$350,000
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 01, 2016
Price Changed
$360,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jun 02, 2016
Price Changed
$365,000
-1%
-$5,000
May 23, 2016
Listed
$370,000
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/23/2026 17:19. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.